Cleaning systems - Nilfisk

Electra Brandt is a Select Partner of Nilfisk-ALTO. Electra Brandt sells, repairs and provides service, parts and accessories for professional cleaning machines. The Nilfisk-ALTO brand is owned by Nilfisk A/S, who has been developing cleaning machines for over 100 years and is one of world’s leading manufacturers of professional cleaning equipment.

Our headquarters is in Denmark and we have sales companies in all main European countries, North America and Asia. Our manufacturing facilities are in Hungary, China, Italy, the USA, Singapore, Denmark and Germany. We supply quality High Pressure Washers, Vacuum Cleaners and Floor Care Equipment to agriculture, automotive and industrial companies, cleaning contractors and
private consumers.

With the Nilfisk-ALTO brand we focus on innovation and growth. We believe in developing and maintaining long lasting relationships with our customers, suppliers and employees. Our high level of serviceability reduces maintenance cost and thus, overall cost of cleaning. Whether you need a product from the commercial line or the more industrial range, you will be sure of finding the ultimate product in terms of cleaning power, ergonomics and reduced cost of cleaning by choosing a Nilfisk-ALTO product.

Shop By
Shopping Options
Manufacturer

Items 1-100 of 19241

Set Descending Direction
Article number Description Order
302004057 WHEEL AXLE More information
8-25-02036 BALL JOINT CONNECTOR More information
15326 HOSE AS Ø27 EVA PER METRE More information
56003167 SCR HEX M6-1.0 X 40MM More information
303000057 SUCTION HOSE 38 More information
8-25-08213 FLAP BROOM CHAMBEROUTER More information
15358 UNI. HOSE Ø50X4000MM EVA/ABS More information
56003221 SCR HEX LOC SS 1/4-20 X .75 More information
303000123 STRAP 43X12X6 More information
8-30-05174 WELDMENT OHG TOP More information
15762 CARBON BRUSH SET More information
56003265 RING RET EXT TYPE E More information
303000288 SOLUTION TUBE D7X1.5X105 More information
8-33-09059 HUB DRIVE BROOM More information
16105 COVER HEXAGONAL M18X1X41 More information
56003338 SCR. HEX LOC SS 3/8-16X.75 More information
303000401 SOLENOID VALVE DN10/230V More information
8-41-00060 LATCH-HOPPER 114RS More information
16511 EJOT SCREW KA40X20 WN1413 ST/ZN More information
56003424 SCR SOC SS M6-1.00X20MM More information
303000447 GASKET Ø 34X Ø 20X12 More information
8-58-05269 PIVOT PLATE 3366 & XP More information
16848 RETAINING RING 25X1.2 More information
56003461 SCR HEX SS M8-1.25 X 75MM More information
303000480 COVER STEAMTEC 520 More information
8-68-05072 SEAL MAIN BROOM CHAMBER More information
17237 SOOT PUMP WITH FILTER PAP More information
56003520 PIN HITCH COTTERLESS.500X1.50 More information
308000057 FOAM NOZZLE G1/4 More information
8-80-05035 STUD-DRIVE WHEEL HUB More information
17721 SCREW EYOT- KA35X53 WN More information
56003656 CLEVIS PIN .375 X 2.25 More information
600710305 PUMP AND PLUMBING KIT CE-AQUA More information
8-88-00045 VALVE PILOT CHECK More information
18472 O-RING 6.0X2.0 DIN 3770 NBR90 More information
56003693 RIVET NYLON TREE PUSH IN.218 More information
600758587 VAC HOSE-PRESS LN 25 FT MPE-12 More information
80110A CLAMP HOSE ENCORE 2426 More information
19880 FIXING CLAMP WAS 11370/19 PP More information
56003792 SCR THUMB SS 5/16-18 X 1.25 More information
909100137 BAND CLAMP FITTING 19 More information
80280A NUT SQUEEGEE BACKUP More information
22207 RECTIFIER More information
56003907 SCR-FLT SOC SS 5/16-18 X 1.00 More information
909100160 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X45 More information
82501A PIN CLEVIS 3200 STD SII More information
24353 WASHER 4.3X1 More information
56009020 STUD 1/4-20 X .88 More information
909100204 ROTARY KNOB 6X5 ALTO BLUE More information
85737A SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 HEX HD SS More information
25439 HOSE More information
56009060 WSH FLT SS .260X1.000X.074 More information
909100425 SCREW M6X12 CE T30 DIN 7500 ST/ZN More information
87616A WASHER FLT 1.00X.75X.06 NYLON More information
26447 ADJUSTABLE NOZZLE FOR VSP More information
56009096 WSH FLT .193X.875X.060 More information
1463176000 GASKET ADHESIVE FOR FILTER KIT More information
909 5065 000 FILTER ANTIFOAMING More information
26832 BRACKET More information
56009126 SCR PANPHILTHD FORM 1/4-20X.75 More information
1463318000 LEVER MAIN BROOM More information
909 5207 000 FILTER WATER More information
28875 RING More information
56009252 NUT WING SS 3/8-16 More information
1463431000 CHAIN ROLLER 3/8-65 P.+HL+CL More information
909 5331 000 PAD HOLDER BRIST. 14 370MM W/CENTER LOCK More information
29598 T-SCREW IN CONNECTION D6 G1/8 MS-NI/NBR More information
56015258 DECAL-BR1050S More information
1463592000 SPRING GAS KIT More information
909 5370 000 MOTOR VACUUM KIT More information
29727 BAG FOR DYNAMICS More information
56051209 RUBBER TIP-BLACK More information
1463710000 SWITCH EMERGENCY KIT More information
909 5397 000 ROLLER BUMPER KIT More information
29931 ROTARY SWITCH More information
56104331 REAR WHEEL KIT More information
1463791000 BELT TRANSMISSION KIT More information
909 5558 000 SPRING More information
30657 AS HOSED32X5000MM WITH TOOL More information
56104385 SQUEEGEE WHEELS KIT More information
1463875000 HARDWARE FILTER FIXING KIT More information
909 5633 000 CABLE EXTENSION EU PLUG L.1000MM More information
31324 O-RING 12.5X1.8 DIN 3771 NBR65 More information
56107601 PANEL LPG ASSY More information
1464054000 CARBON BRUSHES W/HOLDER KIT More information
909 5700 000 CABLE SQUEEGEE LIFT KIT. More information
31972 MOTOR BEARING More information
56107712 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH More information
1464208000 DIODE SWITCH EL. KIT More information
909 5757 000 SUPPORT BRUSH PULLEY More information
32526 TREAD-CUTTING SCREW 2.9X19 C ISO 1483 ZN More information
56109023 OIL FILTER More information
1464357000 HARDWARE KIT More information
909 5824 000 BRUSH CYL 510MM 20 SOFT NYLON BLUE More information
33104 SUCTION STRAINER More information
56109487 FUEL FILTER ELEMENT More information
1464527000 CHARGER BATT. ON BOARD 24V 13A 230V KIT More information
909 5987 000 HARDWARE. VAC.MOTOR KIT More information
33999 MEMBRANE More information
56109573 BROOM HANGER More information
Page
per page

Authorized distributor of:

Woodward L'Orange logo